Information

Mathieu Chalmé is a professional soccer player born in Bruges, Gironde,france on 7 oktober 1980. Mathieu is 34 years old.

Date of birth
7/10/1980
Height
177 cm (5 feet, 10 inch)
Place of birth
Bruges, Gironde,france
Nationality
France
Current team
Girondins de Bordeaux
Birth Name
Matthieu Chalme
Nick Name
Position
Defender
Number
21

More images